Dinner
Start
-
WHITE BEAN CHICKEN CHILI
$8 - $12white cheddar | scallion | lime crema
gluten free
-
BUTTERNUT SQUASH BISQUE
$8 - $12orange crème fraîche | brown butter | crispy sage
vegetarian
-
BLUE DOG BAKERY BREAD
$9black hawaiian sea salt | whipped butter | olive oil | balsamic
vegetarian
-
CRAB & CORN FRITTERS
$16roasted red pepper remoulade | key lime-avocado aioli | grilled corn salsa
-
KUNG PAO CALAMARI
$19hoisin slaw | pickled sweet pepper | sesame seed | scallion | chili garlic sauce
-
CRAB SPINACH-ARTICHOKE DIP
$20lump crab | brown butter-panko crumble | tomato | shallot | house-fried pita chips
-
FRIED GREEN TOMATO
$14pimento cheese | crispy prosciutto | goat cheese mousse | tomato jam | mixed greens | lemon oil
-
SMOKED SALMON DIP
$15pickled onion | whole grain mustard | cornichon | grilled lemon | crispy caper | crostini
Salad
chicken +7 | salmon* +10 | filet medallions* +14 | shrimp +3 | crab cake +14-
MESH
$12mixed greens | quinoa | golden beet | walnut | goat cheese | tarragon vinaigrette
gluten free, vegetarian
-
CAESAR*
$12romaine | brioche crouton | parmesan
-
CRISPY BRUSSELS SPROUTS
$14roasted butternut squash | dried cranberry | applewood bacon | goat cheese | brown butter | apple cider vinaigrette
-
MOCKINGBIRD
$21romaine | mixed greens | fried chicken | applewood bacon | tomato | red onion | carrot | smoked cheddar cheese | brioche crouton | ranch
-
BEET
$14mixed greens | goat cheese mousse | roasted yellow & red beet | pistachio | goat cheese fritter | balsamic reduction | tarragon vinaigrette | lemon oil
vegetarian
-
APPLEWOOD CHICKEN
$20mixed greens | grilled chicken | applewood bacon | blue cheese | spiced pecan | dried cranberry | cranberry-poppyseed dressing
gluten free
-
FILET MEDALLIONS*
$25mixed greens | bleu cheese crumbles | carrot | red onion | tomato | pickled sweet peppers | crouton | crispy prosciutto | bleu cheese dressing
Steaks
yukon mashed potato | herb butterGluten Free
Proudly Featuring USDA Choice Premium Black Angus
-
14 OZ. RIBEYE*
$64 -
12 OZ. NY STRIP*
$52gluten free
-
10 OZ. FILET*
$68gluten free
-
8 OZ. FILET*
$58gluten free
-
10 OZ. SIRLOIN*
$32gluten free
-
Steak Enhancements
lobster tail GF $25
crab cake $14
bourbon au poivre VG,GF $4
house steak sauce VG,GF $3
mushrooms & onions VG,GF $5
Main
-
GRILLED SALMON*
$32farro | orzo | wild rice | roasted garlic | shallot | broccolini | lemon-dill cream
-
SHRIMP & GRITS
$28smoked cheddar grit cakes | toasted hazelnut | scallion | andouille sausage | espresso gastrique
-
MAHI-MAHI
$38caribbean jerk | smoked cheddar grit cake | asparagus | orange-thyme gastrique
-
SHORT RIB
$37carrot-ginger purée | crispy prosciutto | haricots verts | sun-dried tomato gremolata | white balsamic glaze | demi-glace
-
BACON-WRAPPED PORK LOIN*
$27crispy brussels sprouts | shallot | honey-balsamic glaze | yukon mashed potatoes | orange-thyme gastrique | crispy prosciutto
-
CHICKEN MADEIRA
$25yukon mashed potato | wild mushroom | haricots verts | madeira cream sauce
-
BLACK HAWK FARMS BURGER*
$23white cheddar | black pepper bacon | mixed greens | tomato | pickled onion | truffle aioli | hawaiian bun | pommes frites
-
PAD THAI
tofu | bell pepper | carrot | broccolini | rice noodle | mushroom | peanut | cilantro | scallion | lime | sweet & spicy sauce
$22
chicken +7 | salmon* +10 | filet medallions* +14 | shrimp +3 | crab cake +14
gluten free, vegan
-
AUTUMN PASTA
orecchiette | butternut squash | kale | tomato | guanciale | pecorino romano | brown butter | crispy sage
$24
chicken +7 | salmon* +10 | filet medallions* +14 | shrimp +3 | crab cake +14
Sides
-
BROCCOLINI
$8gluten free, vegetarian
-
BRUSSELS SPROUTS
$8gluten free, vegetarian
-
RAINBOW CARROTS
$8gluten free, vegetarian
-
WHITE CHEDDAR GRITS
$6gluten free, vegetarian
-
ROASTED MUSHROOMS
$8gluten free, vegetarian
-
BRUSSELS AU GRATIN
$8vegetarian
-
ASPARAGUS
$8gluten free, vegetarian
-
SMOKED CHEDDAR MAC & CHEESE
$8vegetarian
-
LOBSTER MAC & CHEESE
$18
vegan
vegetarian
gluten-free
*These items are served raw or undercooked or may contain raw or undercooked ingredients. Consuming raw or undercooked meats, poultry, seafood, shellfish, or eggs may increase your risk food-borne illness. Please inform us of any allergies or concerns.
Kids
For our guest ages 12 & under
Kid’s Menu
each entrée served with choice of side-
6OZ FILET MEDALLIONS*
$18gluten free
-
CHICKEN TENDERS
$12 -
GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST
$11gluten free
-
CHEESEBURGER SLIDER
$12 -
GRILLED CHEESE
$9vegetarian
-
CAVATAPPI & MARINARA
$9
add chicken + $5
vegetarian
-
BUTTERED NOODLES
$9
add chicken + $5
vegetarian
-
MACARONI & CHEESE
$9vegetarian
Sides
-
FRENCH FRIES
vegetarian
-
FRUIT
gluten free, vegan
-
SEASONAL VEGETABLES
vegetarian
-
MASHED POTATOES
gluten free, vegetarian
-
GARDEN SALAD
+ $2vegetarian
-
MAC & CHEESE
+ $4vegetarian
Mocktails
-
AXOLOTL FIZZ
$7simple syrup | lime juice | fresh raspberry | ginger beer | soda
-
CLEVER PIG
$7pineapple juice | cookie butter | club soda | grenadine
-
UNICORN DUCK
$7rosemary syrup | lime juice | lavender water | fresh blackberry | lemon soda
-
BEACH HAMMOCK
$7reál cream of coconut | pineapple juice | simple syrup
vegan
vegetarian
gluten-free
*consuming raw or undercooked foods increases the chance of food-borne illness. please inform us of any allergies or concerns.
Brunch
Start
-
WHITE BEAN CHICKEN CHILI
$8 - $12white cheddar | scallion | lime crema
gluten free
-
BUTTERNUT SQUASH BISQUE
$8 - $12orange crème fraîche | brown butter | crispy sage
vegetarian
-
BLUE DOG BAKERY BREAD
$9black hawaiian sea salt | whipped butter | olive oil | balsamic
vegetarian
-
BISCUITS AND JAM
$9whipped butter | elderberry jam | apple butter
vegetarian
-
CRAB & CORN FRITTERS
$16roasted red pepper remoulade | key lime-avocado aioli | grilled corn salsa
-
KUNG PAO CALAMARI
$19hoisin slaw | pickled sweet pepper | sesame seed | scallion | chili garlic sauce
-
FRIED GREEN TOMATO
$14pimento cheese | crispy prosciutto | goat cheese mousse | tomato jam | mixed greens | lemon oil
-
SMOKED SALMON DIP
$15pickled onion | whole grain mustard | cornichon | grilled lemon | crispy caper | crostini
Salad
chicken +7 | salmon* +10 | filet medallions* +14 | shrimp +3 | crab cake +14-
MESH
$12mixed greens | quinoa | golden beet | walnut | goat cheese | tarragon vinaigrette
gluten free, vegetarian
-
CAESAR*
$12romaine | brioche crouton | parmesan
-
CRISPY BRUSSELS SPROUTS
$14roasted butternut squash | dried cranberry | applewood bacon | goat cheese | brown butter | apple cider vinaigrette
-
MOCKINGBIRD
$21romaine | mixed greens | fried chicken | applewood bacon | tomato | red onion | carrot | smoked cheddar cheese | brioche crouton | ranch
-
BEET
$14mixed greens | goat cheese mousse | roasted yellow & red beet | pistachio | goat cheese fritter | balsamic reduction | tarragon vinaigrette | lemon oil
vegetarian
-
APPLEWOOD CHICKEN
$20mixed greens | grilled chicken | applewood bacon | bleu cheese | spiced pecan | dried cranberry | cranberry-poppyseed dressing
gluten free
-
FILET MEDALLIONS*
$25mixed greens | bleu cheese crumbles | carrot | red onion | tomato | pickled sweet peppers | crouton | crispy prosciutto | bleu cheese dressing
Brunch
-
CRAB BENEDICT*
$25fried green tomato | crab cakes | poached eggs | hollandaise | fresh fruit
-
STEAK & EGGS*
$276 oz. filet medallions | breakfast tots | scallion | hollandaise | blue dog toast
-
SHRIMP & GRITS*
$23smoked cheddar grit cakes | andouille sausage | espresso gastrique | toasted hazelnut | scallion | sunny-side egg
-
CHICKEN HOT BROWN
$20applewood bacon | gruyère mornay | tomato | scallion | parmesan brioche | breakfast tots
-
TIRAMISU FRENCH TOAST
$17brioche | espresso maple | whipped mascarpone | dark chocolate | cocoa
vegetarian
-
BUILD YOUR OWN OMELETTE
three farm eggs | choice of three ingredients | served with breakfast tots & blue dog toast
$16
applewood smoked bacon | andouille sausage | goat cheese | white cheddar | avocado | each additional + $2
spinach | bell pepper | caramelized onion | cherry tomato | roasted mushroom | each additional + $1
Sandwich
Served with pommes frites, sweet potato fries, breakfast tots or fruit-
SHORT RIB GRILLED CHEESE
$22parmesan | white cheddar | gruyère | sweet red onion jam | sourdough
-
BLACK HAWK FARMS BURGER*
$23white cheddar | black pepper bacon | mixed greens | tomato | pickled onion | truffle aioli | hawaiian bun
add egg $2
-
BLT
pimento cheese | fried green tomato | lettuce | applewood bacon | sourdough
$16
add egg $2
-
Blackened Chicken
$18avocado | applewood bacon | pickled onion | lettuce | white cheddar | mayonnaise | hawaiian bun
Side
-
APPLEWOOD BACON
$5gluten free
-
BREAKFAST TOTS
$5vegetarian
-
TOAST
$4wheat or sourdough
vegetarian
-
WHITE CHEDDAR GRITS
$6gluten free, vegetarian
-
TWO EGGS*
$5gluten free, vegetarian
-
SEASONAL FRUIT
$4gluten free, vegetarian
-
POMMES FRITES
$6vegetarian
-
BRUSSEL SPROUTS
$8gluten free, vegetarian
-
LOBSTER MAC & CHEESE
$18
vegan
vegetarian
gluten-free
*These items are served raw or undercooked or may contain raw or undercooked ingredients. Consuming raw or undercooked meats, poultry, seafood, shellfish, or eggs may increase your risk food-borne illness. Please inform us of any allergies or concerns.
Wine by The Glass
Red
-
ARGYLE "BLOOMHOUSE" PINOT NOIR
Willamette Valley, OR 2022
$14
$54
-
ALEXANDER VALLEY MERLOT
Alexander Valley, California 2020
$14
$54
-
TRIVENTO "GOLDEN RESERVE" MALBEC
Mendoza, Argentina 2020
$13
$50
-
BABYLONSTOREN SHIRAZ
Simondium, South Africa 2019
$16
$62
-
HESS "MAVERICK RANCH" CABERNET SAUVIGNON
Paso Robles, California 2021
$16
$62
-
OBERON CABERNET SAUVIGNON
Napa Valley, California 2021
$19
$74
-
KLINKER BRICK OLD VINE ZINFANDEL
Lodi, California 2018
$16
$62
Sparkling
-
MICHELE CHIARLO “NIVOLE” MOSCATO
Asti, Italy 2021
$13
$65
-
BISOL "JEIO" PROSECCO
Veneto, Italy NV
$11
$55
-
ALBERT BICHOT CREMANT DE BOURGOGNE ROSÉ
Burgundy, France NV
$12
$58
White and Rosé
-
C'EST LA VIE ROSÉ
Pays d'Oc, France 2024
$11
$42
-
BOLLINI PINOT GRIGIO
Vigneti delle Dolomiti 2021
$11
$42
-
FRENZY SAUVIGNON BLANC
New Zealand 2022
$11
$42
-
MORGAN "METALLICO" CHARDONNAY
Monterey, California 2021
$14
$52
-
SONOMA CUTRER CHARDONNAY
Sonoma County, California 2022
$16
$62
-
DR. LOOSEN RIESLING
Mosel, Germany 2022
$11
$42
Beer
Bottles
-
MICHELOB ULTRA
$6 -
BUD LIGHT
$6 -
BUDWEISER
$6 -
COORS LIGHT
$6 -
CZECHVAR LAGER
$7 -
GUINNESS PUB CAN
$8 -
KENTUCKY BOURBON BARREL ALE
$11 -
MILLER LITE
$6 -
MODELO ESPECIAL
$7 -
STELLA ARTOIS
$7 -
WEIHENSTEPHANER HEFEWEISSBIER
$9 -
YUENGLING LAGER
$7 -
HEINEKEN 0.0 N/A
$7
Draft
ask your server for current selectionsCocktails
Signature
-
OLD TIMER
$15old forester bourbon | artez arvani | black walnut bitters | orange zest
-
PEACH PIT
$15maker's mark bourbon | giffard peche de vigne | honey simple | lemon juice | mint
-
KENTUCKY REDWOOD
$15woodford reserve | rivulet | brown sugar simple | walnut bitters
-
BLACK BARREL MANHATTAN
$18elijah craig small batch | amaro averna | barrel aged bitters | orange bitters | smoked tableside
-
MESH SELTZERS
$15choice of grey goose essence flavors | strawberry lemongrass | peach rosemary | watermelon basil vodka | elderflower liqueur | simple | lemon juice | club soda | fresh fruit
-
BLOOD ORANGE MARGARITA
$14hermosa organic blanco tequila | solerno | lime | blue agave nectar
-
ROSEMARY GIMLET
$15the botanist gin or tito’s handmade vodka | rosemary syrup | lime juice | simple syrup
-
BLUEBERRY LEMON DROP
$15blueberry stoli | triple sec | lemon juice | simple syrup | sugar rim
-
MESH SANGRIA
$15choice of white or red wine | giffard pamplemousse | brandy | orange juice | lemon juice | tres agaves
-
PAMPLE-MULE
$14tito's handmade vodka | giffard pamplemousse | grapefruit juice | ginger beer
-
MESH 75
$17nolet’s | lemon juice | simple syrup | sparkling rosé
Spirit - Free
-
AXOLOTL FIZZ
$7simple syrup | lime juice | fresh raspberry | ginger beer | soda
-
CLEVER PIG
$7pineapple juice | cookie butter | club soda | grenadine
-
UNICORN DUCK
$7rosemary syrup | lime juice | lavender water | fresh blackberry | lemon soda
-
BEACH HAMMOCK
$7reál cream of coconut | pineapple juice | simple syrup
BECOME A VIP
Enjoy delicious meals and earn rewards while you’re at it!
Enroll with your server or online at CRGDining.com/VIP
Lunch
Start
-
WHITE BEAN CHICKEN CHILI
$8 - $12white cheddar | scallion | lime crema
gluten free
-
BUTTERNUT SQUASH BISQUE
$8 - $12orange crème fraîche | brown butter | crispy sage
vegetarian
-
BLUE DOG BAKERY BREAD
$9black hawaiian sea salt | whipped butter | olive oil | balsamic
vegetarian
-
CRAB & CORN FRITTERS
$16roasted red pepper remoulade | key lime-avocado aioli | grilled corn salsa
-
KUNG PAO CALAMARI
$19hoisin slaw | pickled sweet pepper | sesame seed | scallion | chili garlic sauce
-
CRAB SPINACH-ARTICHOKE DIP
$20lump crab | brown butter-panko crumble | tomato | shallot | house-fried pita chips
-
FRIED GREEN TOMATO
$14pimento cheese | crispy prosciutto | goat cheese mousse | tomato jam | mixed greens | lemon oil
-
SMOKED SALMON DIP
$15pickled onion | whole grain mustard | cornichon | grilled lemon | crispy caper | crostini
Salad
chicken +7 | salmon* +10 | filet medallions* +14 | shrimp +3 | crab cake +14-
MESH
$12mixed greens | quinoa | golden beet | walnut | goat cheese | tarragon vinaigrette
gluten free, vegetarian
-
CAESAR*
$12romaine | brioche crouton | parmesan
-
CRISPY BRUSSELS SPROUTS
$14roasted butternut squash | dried cranberry | applewood bacon | goat cheese | brown butter | apple cider vinaigrette
-
MOCKINGBIRD
$21romaine | mixed greens | fried chicken | applewood bacon | tomato | red onion | carrot | smoked cheddar cheese | brioche crouton | ranch
-
BEET
$14mixed greens | goat cheese mousse | roasted yellow & red beet | pistachio | goat cheese fritter | balsamic reduction | tarragon vinaigrette | lemon oil
vegetarian
-
APPLEWOOD CHICKEN
$20mixed greens | grilled chicken | applewood bacon | bleu cheese | spiced pecan | dried cranberry | cranberry-poppyseed dressing
gluten free
-
FILET MEDALLIONS*
$25mixed greens | bleu cheese crumbles | carrot | red onion | tomato | pickled sweet peppers | crouton | crispy prosciutto | bleu cheese dressing
Sandwich
served with pommes frites, sweet potato fries, or fruit-
CHICKEN HOT BROWN
$20applewood bacon | gruyère mornay | tomato | scallion | parmesan brioche
-
SHORT RIB GRILLED CHEESE
$22parmesan | white cheddar | gruyère | sweet red onion jam | sourdough
-
BLACK HAWK FARMS BURGER*
$23white cheddar | black pepper bacon | mixed greens | tomato | pickled onion | truffle aioli | hawaiian bun
add egg $2
-
BLT
pimento cheese | fried green tomato | lettuce | applewood bacon | sourdough
$16
add egg $2
-
CHICKEN SALAD
$16lettuce | tomato | onion | dried cranberry | multi-grain bread
-
BLACKENED CHICKEN
$18avocado | applewood bacon | pickled onion | lettuce | white cheddar | mayonnaise | hawaiian bun
Main
-
GRILLED SALMON*
$20bourbon glaze | rainbow carrot | wild mushroom | broccolini | crispy leek
-
STEAK FRITES*
$2910 oz. sirloin | herb butter | pommes frites | garlic aioli
-
JUMBO LUMP CRAB CAKES
$25carrot-ginger purée | rainbow cauliflower | butternut squash | creamy fregula | brown butter | orange-thyme gastrique | crispy sage
-
PAD THAI
tofu | bell pepper | carrot | broccolini | rice noodle | mushroom | peanut | cilantro | scallion | lime | sweet & spicy sauce
$20
chicken +7 | salmon* +10 | filet medallions* +14 | shrimp +3 | crab cake +14
gluten free, vegan
-
AUTUMN PASTA
orecchiette | butternut squash | kale | tomato | guanciale | pecorino romano | brown butter | crispy sage
$24
chicken +7 | salmon* +10 | filet medallions* +14 | shrimp +3 | crab cake +14
Side
-
BROCCOLINI
$8gluten free, vegetarian
-
BRUSSELS SPROUTS
$8gluten free, vegetarian
-
RAINBOW CARROTS
$8gluten free, vegetarian
-
ROASTED MUSHROOMS
$8gluten free, vegetarian
-
SMOKED GRIT CAKES
$8vegetarian
-
ASPARAGUS
$8gluten free, vegetarian
-
BRUSSELS AU GRATIN
$8vegetarian
-
SMOKED CHEDDAR MAC & CHEESE
$8vegetarian
-
LOBSTER MAC & CHEESE
$18
Blue Dog Bakery | Fischer Farms | Gunthorp Farms | Black Hawk Farms | CRG Grow
vegan
vegetarian
gluten-free
*These items are served raw or undercooked or may contain raw or undercooked ingredients. Consuming raw or undercooked meats, poultry, seafood, shellfish, or eggs may increase your risk food-borne illness. Please inform us of any allergies or concerns.
Wine by The Glass
Red
-
ARGYLE "BLOOMHOUSE" PINOT NOIR
Willamette Valley, OR 2022
$14
$54
-
ALEXANDER VALLEY MERLOT
Alexander Valley, California 2020
$14
$54
-
TRIVENTO "GOLDEN RESERVE" MALBEC
Mendoza, Argentina 2020
$13
$50
-
BABYLONSTOREN SHIRAZ
Simondium, South Africa 2019
$16
$62
-
HESS "MAVERICK RANCH" CABERNET SAUVIGNON
Paso Robles, California 2021
$16
$62
-
OBERON CABERNET SAUVIGNON
Napa Valley, California 2021
$19
$74
-
KLINKER BRICK OLD VINE ZINFANDEL
Lodi, California 2018
$16
$62
Sparkling
-
MICHELE CHIARLO “NIVOLE” MOSCATO
Asti, Italy 2021
$13
$65
-
BISOL "JEIO" PROSECCO
Veneto, Italy NV
$11
$55
-
ALBERT BICHOT CREMANT DE BOURGOGNE ROSÉ
Burgundy, France NV
$12
$58
White and Rosé
-
C'EST LA VIE ROSÉ
Pays d'Oc, France 2024
$11
$42
-
BOLLINI PINOT GRIGIO
Vigneti delle Dolomiti 2021
$11
$42
-
FRENZY SAUVIGNON BLANC
New Zealand 2022
$11
$42
-
MORGAN "METALLICO" CHARDONNAY
Monterey, California 2021
$14
$52
-
SONOMA CUTRER CHARDONNAY
Sonoma County, California 2022
$16
$62
-
DR. LOOSEN RIESLING
Mosel, Germany 2022
$11
$42
Beer
Bottles
-
MICHELOB ULTRA
$6 -
BUD LIGHT
$6 -
BUDWEISER
$6 -
COORS LIGHT
$6 -
CZECHVAR LAGER
$7 -
GUINNESS PUB CAN
$8 -
KENTUCKY BOURBON BARREL ALE
$11 -
MILLER LITE
$6 -
MODELO ESPECIAL
$7 -
STELLA ARTOIS
$7 -
WEIHENSTEPHANER HEFEWEISSBIER
$9 -
YUENGLING LAGER
$7 -
HEINEKEN 0.0 N/A
$7
Draft
ask your server for current selectionsCocktails
Signature
-
OLD TIMER
$15old forester bourbon | artez arvani | black walnut bitters | orange zest
-
PEACH PIT
$15maker's mark bourbon | giffard peche de vigne | honey simple | lemon juice | mint
-
KENTUCKY REDWOOD
$15woodford reserve | rivulet | brown sugar simple | walnut bitters
-
BLACK BARREL MANHATTAN
$18elijah craig small batch | amaro averna | barrel aged bitters | orange bitters | smoked tableside
-
MESH SELTZERS
$15choice of grey goose essence flavors | strawberry lemongrass | peach rosemary | watermelon basil vodka | elderflower liqueur | simple | lemon juice | club soda | fresh fruit
-
BLOOD ORANGE MARGARITA
$14hermosa organic blanco tequila | solerno | lime | blue agave nectar
-
ROSEMARY GIMLET
$15the botanist gin or tito’s handmade vodka | rosemary syrup | lime juice | simple syrup
-
BLUEBERRY LEMON DROP
$15blueberry stoli | triple sec | lemon juice | simple syrup | sugar rim
-
MESH SANGRIA
$15choice of white or red wine | giffard pamplemousse | brandy | orange juice | lemon juice | tres agaves
-
PAMPLE-MULE
$14tito's handmade vodka | giffard pamplemousse | grapefruit juice | ginger beer
-
MESH 75
$17nolet’s | lemon juice | simple syrup | sparkling rosé
Spirit-Free
-
AXOLOTL FIZZ
$7simple syrup | lime juice | fresh raspberry | ginger beer | soda
-
CLEVER PIG
$7pineapple juice | cookie butter | club soda | grenadine
-
UNICORN DUCK
$7rosemary syrup | lime juice | lavender water | fresh blackberry | lemon soda
-
BEACH HAMMOCK
$7reál cream of coconut | pineapple juice | simple syrup
BECOME A VIP
Enjoy delicious meals and earn rewards while you’re at it!
Enroll with your server or online at CRGDining.com/VIP
Desserts
Desserts
-
PEANUT BUTTER CREAM PIE
$12chocolate cookie crust | peanut butter mousse | reese’s crumble | chocolate syrup | whipped cream
vegetarian
-
TRIPLE CHOCOLATE TERRINE
$12chocolate brownie | chocolate mousse | chocolate ganache | chocolate sauce | maldon sea salt
gluten free, vegetarian
-
BREAD PUDDING
$12white chocolate | cherries | salted bourbon caramel | tillamook vanilla bean ice cream
vegetarian
-
BRÛLÉE CHEESECAKE
$12brown butter | orange | toasted sugar | elderberry syrup | vanilla bean whipped cream
vegetarian
-
POT DE CRÈME
$12chocolate-espresso custard | cocoa | oatmeal tuile cookie | vanilla bean whipped cream
vegetarian
-
BERRIES & CREAM
$12strawberry | blueberry | raspberry | raspberry sorbet | vanilla bean whipped cream | raspberry brandy syrup
gluten free, vegetarian
-
ICE CREAM
tillamook vanilla bean VG,GF $6
Seasonal (rotating Flavor) $6
raspberry sorbet VG,GF $6
gluten free, vegetarian
After Dinner Drinks
Cocktails
-
BIRTHDAY CAKE
$14absolut vanilia | artez arvani | cookie butter | cream | rainbow sprinkles
-
BUZZED BUFFALO
$14bourbon cream | frangelico | artes arvani | hubbard & cravens coffee
-
SIGNATURE ESPRESSO MARTINI
$15absolut vanilia | XXI | kahlua | artes arvani | cold brew | pumpkin spice available
-
S’MORES OLD FASHIONED
$13mash & mellow | maple simple | aztec chocolate bitters
-
MESH COFFEE
$12dorda double chocolate liqueur | rivulet pecan liqueur | hubbard & cravens coffee
-
TOASTED ALMOND
$11kahlua | amaretto | bourbon cream | cream
Ports & Dessert Wine
-
FAR NIENTE DOLCE
$25 -
SANDEMAN’S TAWNY 20 YR
$22 -
SANDEMAN’S AMONTILLADO CHARACTER (SHERRY)
$8 -
SANDEMAN’S RAINWATER MADEIRA
$7 -
FONSECA BIN 27
$12 -
TAYLOR’S LATE BOTTLED VINTAGE
$12 -
PENFOLDS GRANDFATHER
$29
Cordials
-
AMARETTO DI SARONNO
$8 -
B&B
$11 -
BAILEY’S IRISH CREAM
$9 -
LICOR 43
$13 -
FRANGELICO
$9 -
GRAND MARNIER
$12 -
GRAND MARNIER 100 YR
$45 -
RIVULET PECAN
$10
Cognacs
-
COURVOISIER VSOP
$15 -
COURVOISIER VS
$16 -
HENNESSY VS
$16 -
HENNESSY VSOP
$18 -
BRANSON PHANTOM VS
$17 -
BRANSON CHAMPAGNE VSOP
$18
Signature Cocktails
-
OLD TIMER
$15Old Forester Bourbon | Artez Arvani | Black Walnut Bitters | Orange Zest
-
PEACH PIT
$15Maker's Mark Bourbon | Giffard Peche De Vigne | Honey Simple | Lemon Juice | Mint
-
KENTUCKY REDWOOD
$15Woodford Reserve | Rivulet | Brown Sugar Simple | Walnut Bitters
-
BLACK BARREL MANHATTAN
$18Elijah Craig Small Batch | Amaro Averna | Barrel Aged Bitters | Orange Bitters | Smoked Tableside
-
MESH SPRING SELTZERS
$15Choice of Grey Goose Essence Flavors: Strawberry Lemongrass, Peach Rosemary, Watermelon Basil Vodka | Elderflower Liqueur | Simple | Lemon Juice | Club Soda | Fresh Fruit
-
BLOOD ORANGE MARGARITA
$14Hermosa Organic Blanco Tequila | Solerno | Lime | Blue Agave Nectar
-
ROSEMARY GIMLET
$15The Botanist Gin or Tito’s Handmade Vodka | Rosemary Syrup | Lime Juice | Simple Syrup
-
BLUEBERRY LEMON DROP
$15Blueberry Stoli | Triple Sec | Lemon Juice | Simple Syrup | Sugar Rim
-
MESH SPRING SANGRIA
$15Giffard Pamplemousse | Brandy | Orange Juice | Lemon Juice | Tres Agaves | Choice of White or Red Wine
-
PAMPLE-MULE
$14Tito's Handmade Vodka | Giffard Pamplemousse | Grapefruit Juice | Ginger Beer
-
MESH 75
$17Nolet’s | Lemon Juice | Simple Syrup | Sparkling Rose
Spirit-Free
-
AXOLOTL FIZZ
$7Simple Syrup | Lime Juice | Fresh Raspberry | Ginger Beer | Soda
-
CLEVER PIG
$7Pineapple Juice | Cookie Butter | Club Soda | Grenadine
-
UNICORN DUCK
$7Rosemary Syrup | Lime Juice | Lavender Water | Fresh Blackberry | Lemon Soda
-
BEACH HAMMOCK
$7Reál Cream of Coconut | Pineapple Juice | Simple Syrup
Bottled Beer
-
MICHELOB ULTRA
$6 -
BUD LIGHT
$6 -
BUDWEISER
$6 -
COORS LIGHT
$6 -
CZECHVAR LAGER
$7 -
GUINNESS PUB CAN
$8 -
KENTUCKY BOURBON BARREL ALE
$11 -
MILLER LITE
$6 -
MODELO ESPECIAL
$7 -
STELLA ARTOIS
$7 -
WEIHENSTEPHANER HEFEWEISSBIER
$9 -
YUENGLING LAGER
$7 -
HEINEKEN 0.0 N/A
$7
Draft Beer
ask your server for current selections